10km menn

1) Helge Hafsås, Olden IL, 35:32

2) Magnar Solheim, Norddalsfjord IL, 37:28

3) Aage Torvanger, Florø, 39:03

4) Dagmund Ramsdal, Florø Cycleklubb, 39:45

5) Johnny Grotle, Florø, 42:40

6) Andrè Høyset, Eikefjord IL, 43:10

7) Otto Ramsdal, Florø Cycleklubb, 44:40

8) Albert Frøyen, Florø, 44:48

9) Vegard S Bareksten, Florø Turn & IF, 45:00

10) Kjartan Kvellestad, Florø Turn & IF, 46:00

11) Tord Bjerknes, Florø, 46:32

12) Odd Arne Langedal, Florø, 47:23

13) Steinar Midtbø, Norddalsfjord IL, 48:55

14) Sigmund Solheim, Florø, 48:59

15) Terje Trengereid, Florø Turn & IF, 50:56

16) Frank Leversund, Florø, 51:55

17) Øyvind Gjengseth, Florø, 54:18

10km kvinner

1) Norunn Stavø, Florø Turn & IF, 44:19

2) Elisabeth Eltvik, Florø Turn & IF, 49:46

3) Gro Utkilen, Florø, 51:41

4) Ingunn Selås, Florø Turn & IF, 53:26

5km menn

1) Ole Henrik Bjørnset, Florø Turn & IF, 18:26

2) Odd Rognebakke, Tambarskjelvar IL, 18:50

3) Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF, 20:03

4) Kevin Karlsen, Florø Cycleklubb, 20:47

5) Inge Værøy, Florø, 20:54

6) Mads Knutsen, Florø, 21:23

7) Erlend Sunde, Florø, 21:29

8) Leif Martin Reknes, Florø Turn & IF, 21:31

9) Thor Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF, 21:40

10) Bjarte Liseth, Florø Cycleklubb, 23:03

11) Lasse Nordem Føleide, Florø Turn & IF, 24:03

12) Henrik Solheim Økland, Florø, 24:28

13) Terje Kristoffer Trengereid, Florø Turn & IF, 24:47

14) Lars Andreas Trengereid, Florø Turn & IF, 25:07

15) Øyvind Ramsdal, Florø Cycleklubb, 26:28

16) Vegard Ramsdal, Florø Cycleklubb, 33:20

17) Gunnar Søfteland, Florø, 43:21

5km kvinner

1) Anita Stenevik, Florø Cycleklubb, 20:59

2) Magnhild Myklebust, Florø Turn & IF, 24:47

3) Ingvild Hessevik, Florø Turn & IF, 24:57

4) Herdis Lexau, Florø Turn & IF, 25:18

5) Jofrid Sundal, Florø, 25:19

6) Ester Frøyen, Florø, 25:47

7) Jenny Solheim Olsen, Florø, 26:44

8) Anne Marie Fagerstrøm, Florø Turn & IF, 27:51

9) Sigrid Hopen Eliassen, Florø, 28:14

10) Stine Rotnes, Sandefjord, 30:48

10) Hanna Hessevik, Florø Turn & IF, 30:48

10km utan tid

Anny Langø, Florø Turn & IF

Arne Solheim, Florø

Arnljot Johansen, Florø Turn & IF

Herdis Seim, Florø

Ingebørg Barstad, Florø Turn & IF

Jan-Kåre Langedal, Florø Turn & IF

Lillian Sunde, Florø

Ragnhild Høyset, Eikefjord IL

Reidar Høyset, Eikefjord IL

Rolf Endestad, Florø Turn & IF

Sissel Berle, Florø Turn & IF

Sølvi Eriksen, Florø Turn & IF

Tor Totland, Florø

Toril Barstad, Florø Turn & IF

Turid Weckhorst, Florø Turn & IF

5km utan tid

Alice Hugøy, Florø

Anders Olai Grotle, Florø

Ann Helen Øksnes, Florø Turn & IF

Anna Maria S. Bøe, Florø

Anna Selås Stavang, Florø

Anne Margrethe Hjertenes, Florø Turn & IF

Anne Ramsdal, Florø Cycleklubb

Astrid Trengereid, Florø Turn & IF

Atle Solheim Olsen, Florø Turn & IF

Audbjørn Langø, Florø

Bertel Gjøringbø, Florø

Bertine Edvardsen, Florø

Bodil Edvardsen, Florø

Brita Solheim Olsen, Florø Turn & IF

Børge Aguirre, Florø Turn & IF

Christian Hjertenes Aguirre, Florø Turn & IF

Dag Atle Bøe, Florø

Eirik N Klokkernes, Florø

Eirik Stusdal, Masfjord

Eirin Edvardsen, Florø

Eli Jorun Leirvåg, Miljøhuset

Ellen Lothe Lauritsen, Florø Turn & IF

Else Grov, Florø

Else Marie Seim, Florø Turn & IF

Emilie Hjertenes Aguirre, Florø Turn & IF

Emina Demicovic, Florø

Emma Hugøy, Florø

Erling Ulriksen, Miljøhuset

Erna Stusdal, Florø

Esma Hugøy, Florø

Eva Myre, Florø Turn & IF

Frode Stavang, Florø

Geir Johansen, Miljøhuset

Gunhild Langedal, Florø Turn & IF

Hans Bjørn Kvalsvik, Florø Turn & IF

Harry Lind Hansen, Miljøhuset

Heidi Kjerpeset, Florø

Henny Hansen, Florø

Hilde Ørjansen, Florø

Håkon Håvåg, Florø Turn & IF

Ingrid S. Bøe, Florø

Ingunn Brendø, Miljøhuset

Ingvar Sørbotten, Miljøhuset

Irene Stjerna, Miljøhuset

Janne Larsen, Florø

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF

Kristine Melvær, Miljøhuset

Laura Håvåg, Florø Turn & IF

Margot Svarthumle, Florø

Marianne Langedal, Florø Turn & IF

Marit Espeseth, Florø Turn & IF

Marit Langedal, Eikefjord IL

Marit Solheim Sørdal, Florø

Martin Inge Grotle, Florø

Monica Øien, Florø

Målfrid Ottesen, Florø

Nils Fløholm, Florø

Oddfrid Osa, Florø Turn & IF

Oddrun Langedal, Florø Turn & IF

Oddvar Grotle, Florø

Ola Sørdal, Florø

Otto Hugøy, Florø

Ove Rune Myre, Florø Turn & IF

Ria Karremann Kleiven, Florø Turn & IF

Rita Gamlestøl, Florø Cycleklubb

Roald Leivestad, Florø Turn & IF

Roy Cato Edvardsen, Florø

Rune Horgen, Florø

Rune Osa, Florø Turn & IF

Sara N Klokkernes, Florø

Sigrid Selås Stavang, Florø

Silje S. Bøe, Florø

Siren N Klokkernes, Florø

Sissel N. Grotle, Florø

Solveig Ovesen, Florø Turn & IF

Sondre S. Bøe, Florø

Svein Stusdal, Florø

Sylvia Høyvik, Florø Turn & IF

Thea Trengereid Brendø, Florø Turn & IF

Thea Ørjansen Solheim, Florø

Tom Joel Fredheim, Miljøhuset

Tone Kjerpeset, Florø

Tor Frøyen Vereide, Florø

Tor Olav Klokkernes, Florø

Vigdis Stusdal, Masfjord

Viviann Nekkøy, Florø

Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim, Florø

Åshild Kjelsnes, Florø

Barneløpet

Aksel Johan Andersen, Florø Turn & IF

Amalie Os Mallasvik, Naustdal

Amanda Holmen Eriksen, Florø

Amund Tansøy Isaksen, Florø

Anders H. Strømmen, Florø

Andreas Nes Langø, Florø

Andrine Stysdak Melvær, Florø

Andrine Øvrebotten, Florø

Anna Selås Stavang, Florø

Annelin Værøy, Florø

Ask Grinde, Florø

Astrid Dyrli, Florø

Astrid Skorge Fisher, Florø

Bendik Liseth, Florø

Bertine Edvardsen, Florø

Brage Nygård, Florø

Bruna Lavinia, Florø

Edorina Kronen Rossli, Florø

Eirik Albrigtsen, Florø

Eirik Bjerknes, Florø

Eirik H. Strømmen, Florø

Eirin Edvardsen, Florø

Eivor Ottesen, Florø

Elias Føleide Kjerpeset, Florø

Elisabeth B Yndestad, Florø

Elise Isolde Stenevik, Florø

Ella Mortensen, Florø

Emil Øygard Hansen, Florø

Erik Liseth, Florø

Fredrik H. Døsen, Florø

Fredrik Indrebø Langlo, Florø

Frida Frøyen, Florø

Frida Frøyen, Florø

Frida Gjøringbø, Florø

Frida Vaarås, Florø

Frøya Eliassen, Florø

Gard Eirik Hovden, Florø

Gunstein Strømsnes, Florø

Helene Løkkebø, Florø

Henning Mettenes, Florø Turn & IF

Henriette Stigen, Florø

Hermann Solheim Mortensen, Florø Turn & IF

Håkon Eldevik Bortheim, Florø

Håvard Heggheim Brandsøy, Florø

Ida Olivia Rognsøy, Florø

Idunn Hatlemark, Florø

Ina Linn Solsvik, Florø

Ina Martine Brendø, Florø

Inger Helen Yri, Florø

Ingrid Dyrli, Florø

Ingrid Heggheim Brandsøy, Florø

Ingvild Erdal Nybu, Florø

Iselin Sandvik Haugerud, Florø

Ivan Lorenzo Brendø, Florø

Iver Svare Ødelien, Florø

Jacob Aven, Florø

Jannike Bruflot Østvik, Florø

Jenny Strømsnes, Florø

Joachim Bruflot Skåre, Florø

Johanne Malene Grønnevik, Florø

Johannes Gjøringbø, Florø

Jon Christian Grønnevik, Florø

Jonas Knapskog Hellesen, Florø

Jonas Osland, Naustdal

Julie Løkkebø, Florø

Karl Mortensen, Florø

Karoline Nordtømme, Florø

Karsten Værøy, Florø

Katrine Birkeland, Florø

Kjartan Yri, Florø

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø

Kristian Bergvoll Gjelsvik, Florø

Kristian Kusslid Ness, Florø

Kristin Gulbrandson, Florø

Kristine E Orheim, Florø

Kristoffer Bruflot Skåre, Florø

Kristoffer Langedal, Florø

Lasse Hellesen Rosnes, Florø

Laura Grinde, Florø

Lisa H. Strømmen, Florø

Liv Holmelid, Bergen

Mads Solheim Mortensen, Florø Turn & IF

Magnus Algelshaug, Florø

Magnus Høyset, Eikefjord

Magnus Søvik, Florø Turn & IF

Malene Gauteplass, Florø

Malin Andrea Standal, Florø

Marco Lyngstad, Florø Turn & IF

Mari Nes Langø, Florø

Mari Nordal, Florø

Maria Sølvberg, Florø

Marie Osland, Naustdal

Marisa Lyngstad, Florø Turn & IF

Marius Andre Langø, Florø

Martgrethe Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF

Martin B. Yndestad, Florø

Matias Mortensen, Florø

Matias Nyttingnes, Florø

Matilde Bruflot Tonheim, Florø

Matilde Johansen, Florø

Nikoline Liseth, Florø

Njål Eliassen, Florø

Noah Rouen, Florø

Odin Bruflot Tonheim, Florø

Oskar Nordal, Florø

Parsa, Florø

Peter Grinde, Florø

Petter Bergli, Florø

Petter Kjelsnes, Florø

Pål Eirik Rognsøy, Florø

Sara S Ravnestad, Florø

Sara Sandvik Haugerud, Florø

Sigbjørn Mettenes, Florø Turn & IF

Sigrid Bergvoll Gjelsvik, Florø

Sigrid Selås Stavang, Florø

Sigyn Normann Leversund, Florø

Skjalg Are Lyngstad, Florø

Snorre Klepp Hillersøy, Florø

Sondre Stusdal Melvær, Florø

Synne Søvik, Florø Turn & IF

Synnøve Angelshaug, Florø

Thea Ørjansen Solheim, Florø

Therese Yri, Florø

Tomine Erdal Nybu, Florø

Tor Albrigtsen, Florø

Tord Sund Hauge, Florø

Tove Høyset, Eikefjord

Trine Solsvik, Florø

Viljar Svare Ødelien, Florø

William Stenevik, Florø

Ørjan Ørjansen Solheim, Florø